© Copyright 2016 Nani World Siberians. All Rights Reserved. 

Design by: SPBcreations

Shows Kristari's Naniworld Estrella

Puppy Class (6-9 Months)

  • Date:04/10/2013 - Judge: Mr. Zee Yu-Feng - V.P 1st - B.P.O.B - 1st B.P.I.S.

  • Date:04/10/2013 - Judge: Mr Zaza Omarov - V.P 1st - B.P.O.B - 2nd B.P.I.S.

  • Date:05/10/2013 - Judge: Mr Shaun Watson - V.P 1st - B.P.O.B - 3rd B.P.I.S.

  • Date:05/10/2013 - Judge: Mr Rafael De Santiago - V.P 1st - B.P.O.B - 2nd B.P.I.S.

  • Date:06/10/2013 - Judge: Mr Zaur Agabeyli - V.P 1st - B.P.O.B - 2nd B.P.I.S. 

  • Date:06/10/2013 - Judge: Mr Stavros Argyrou - V.P 1st - B.P.O.B 

 

Junior Class (9-18 Months)

  • Date:07/12/2013 - Judge: Ms C.Watson - Exc 1st - B.J.O.B 

  • Date:07/12/2013 - Judge: Ms Eliza Loizou - Exc 1st - B.J.O.B - B.J.I.S.S

  • Date:08/12/2013 - Judge: Mr Chris Paschopoulos - Exc 1st - B.J.O.B

  • Date:28/02/2014 - Judge: Mr Chan Weng Who - Exc 2nd

  • Date:01/03/2014 - Judge: Mr Igor Selimovic- Exc 1st - B.J.O.B - 3rd B.J.I.S

  • Date:01/03/2014 - Judge: Mr Kenneth Roy - Exc 1st - B.J.O.B

  • Date:02/03/2014 - Judge: Mr Zvi Kupferberg- Exc 1st - B.J.O.B & B.O.B - 2nd B.O.G 

  • Date:30/05/2014 - Judge: Mr Francesco Cochetti - VG 1st

  • Date:31/05/2014 - Judge: Mr Stefan Sinko - Exc 1st - B.J.O.B.& Jr Aphrodite Winner 2014 - 4th B.J.I.S

  • Date:31/05/2014 - Judge: Mr Stavros Argyrou - Exc 1st - B.J.O.B

  • Date:01/06/2014 - Judge: Mrs Yolanda Nagler - Exc 1st - B.J.o.B & Jr Mediterranean Winner 2014

 

Intermediate Class (15-24 months)

  • Date:10/10/2014 - Greece - Judge: Ms Monica Blaha - Exc 1st

  • Date:11/10/2014 - Greece - Judge: Johan Julsin - VG 1st

  • Date:12/10/2014 - Greece - Judge: Dagmar Klein - Exc 1st

  • Date:13/12/2014 - Judge: Maret Kardi - Exc 1st - CAC - B.O.B - 2nd BOG

  • Date:14/12/2014 - Judge: Mr Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez - Exc 1st - CAC 

Open Class

  • Date:21/03/2015 - Judge: Ms. Elizabet Anne Caminade-Lavaut - Exc 1st - CAC & RCACIB

  • Date:21/03/2015 - Judge: Mrs Elaine H.S.T Y - Exc 1st - CAC

  • Date:22/03/2015 - Judge: Mr Ronnie Tolson - VG 1st

  • Date:29/05/2015 - Judge: Mr Tim Thoma - Exc 2nd - RCAC

  • Date:30/05/2015 - Judge: Lance Wright - Exc 1st - CAC

  • Date:30/05/2015 - Judge: Mr Graham Kerr - Exc 2nd

  • Date:31/05/2015 - Judge: Mr Juan Alberto Grillo -  Exc 1st - CAC & CACIB - BOB 4th B.O.G- Aphrodite Winner 2015

  • Date:06/10/2017 - Judge: Mrs Diane Besoff -  Good

Champion Class

  • Date:02/06/2017 - Judge: Mrs Artemis Charalambous - Exc 1st - CAC 

  • Date:03/06/2017 - Judge: Mr Shaun Watson - Exc 1st - CAC & CACIB - 1st B.O.G. 5

  • Date:03/06/2017 - Judge: Mr Gerard Jipping - Exc 1st - CAC 

  • Date:04/06/2017 - Judge: Mrs Zorica Salijevic - Exc 1st - CAC & CACIB - Aphrodite Winner 2017 - 3rd B.O.G. 5

  • Date:07/10/2017 - Judge: Mr Ron Besoff - Exc 1st - CAC

  • Date:07/10/2017 - Judge: Mr Gusti Ionescu - Exc 1st - CAC & RCACIB

  • Date:08/10/2017 - Judge: Mrs Jadranka Mijatovic - Exc 1st - CAC & CACIB - BOB - 3rd BOG 5

  • Date: 02/03/2018 - Mrs Artemis Charalambours - Exc 1st - CAC 

  • Date: 03/03/2018 - Mr Andi Hudono- Exc 1st - CAC & CACIB  

  • Date: 03/03/2018 - Mr Milivoje Urosevic - Exc 1st - CAC 

  • Date: 04/03/2018 - Mr Shaun Watson - Exc 1st - CAC & CACIB 

NaniWorld Siberian