© Copyright 2016 Nani World Siberians. All Rights Reserved. 

Design by: SPBcreations

Shows Bosniak's'' Diamond's R Forever 

Pro Puppy Class (3-6 months)

  • Date:08/10/2011 Judge: Miodrag Vretenicic - VP 1st - B.P.O.B

  • Date:09/10/2011 - VP 1st - B.P.O.B

 

Junior Class (9-18 Months)

  • Date:30/03/2012 - Judge: Ms Sanja Momcilovic Bognic - Exc 1st - B.J.O.B - 1st B.J.I.S

  • Date:31/03/2012 - Judge: Mrs Beata Petkevich - Exc 1st - B.J.O.B - 3rd B.J.I.S

  • Date:01/04/2012 - Judge: Mr Denis Kuzelj - Exc 1st - B.J.O.B & B.O.B - 4th B.J.I.S & 2nd B.O.G - JR Ch Moldova & Bulgaria

  • Date:12/05/2012 - Judge: Mr Eugeny Kuplayauskas - Exc 1st - B.J.O.B 

  • Date:13/05/2012 - Judge: Mr Pambos Charalambous - Exc 1st - B.J.O.B - 1st B.J.I.S - Jr Aphrodite Winner 2012

 

Intermediate Class (15-24 Months)

  • Date:22/09/2012 - Judge: Linda Volarikova - Exc 1st - CAC & RCACIB

  • Date:23/09/2012 - Judge: Stelios Makaridis -Exc 1st - CAC

  • Date:27/10/2012 - Judge: Petru Muntean - Exc 1st - CAC - Best Female In Speciality Show

  • Date:28/10/2012 - Exc 1st - CAC & RCACIB

  • Date:15/12/2012 - Judge: Sonia Kelveri Philippou - Exc 1st - CAC

  • Date:15/12/2012 - Judge: Erodotos Neofytou - Exc 1st - CAC

 

Open Class

  • Date:30/05/2014 - Judge: Mr Francesco Cochetti - Exc 1st - CAC

  • Date:31/05/2014 - Judge: Mr Stavros Argyrou - Exc 1st - CAC

  • Date:31/05/2014 - Judge: Mr Stefan Sinko - Exc 1st - CAC & CACIB - BOB - Aphrodite Winner 2014

  • Date:01/06/2014 - Judge: Mrs Yolanda - Exc 1st - CAC

 

Champion Class

  • Date:23/03/2013 - Judge: Sanja Vreteric - Exc 1st - CAC & RCACIB

  • Date:24/03/2013 - Exc 1st - CAC & CACIB - Ch Montenegro & San Marino

  • Date:25/03/2013 - Judge: Miodrag Vretenicic - Exc 1st - CAC & RCACIB

  • Date:01/06/2013 - Exc 1st - CAC & CACIB - BOB - 2nd BOG

  • Date:01/06/2013 - Judge: Shaun Watson - Exc 1st - CAc - BOB - 1st B.O.G - 2nd B.I.S 

  • Date:02/06/2013 - Judge: Sonia Kelveri Philippou - Exc 1st - CAC - BOB - 2nd B.O.G - Ch Moldova & Azerbaijan

  • Date:03/10/2013 - Judge: Mr Zaza Omarov - Exc 1st - CAC - BOB

  • Date:04/10/2013 - Judge: Mr Zee Yu-Feng - Exc 1st - CAC - BOB - 2nd B.O.G

  • Date:05/10/2013 - Judge: Mr Rafael De Santiago - Exc 1st - CAC 

  • Date:05/10/2013 - Judge: Mr Kyriacos Georgiou - Exc 1st - CAC & CACIB - BOB - 2nd B.O.G

  • Date:06/10/2013 - Judge: Mr Zaur Agabeyli - Exc 1st - CAC & CACIB - BOB - 1st B.O.G Ch Caucasian & Georgia & Taiwan

  • Date:06/10/2013 - Judge: Stavros Argyrou - Exc 1st - CAC - BOB - 1st B.O.G - 2nd B.I.S

  • Date:07/12/2013 - Judge: C.Watson - Exc 1st - CAC

  • Date:07/12/2013 - Judge: Dr Eliza Loizou - Exc 1st - CAC - B.I.S.S -

  • Date:08/12/2013 - Judge: Chris Paschopoulos - Exc 1st - CAC - B.O.B 3rd B.O.G

  • Date:28/02/2014 - Judge: Mr Chan Weng Who - Exc 1st - CAC

  • Date:01/03/2014 - Judge: Mr Igor Selimovic - Exc 1st - CAC & RCACIB

  • Date:01/03/2014 - Judge: Mr Kenneth Roy - Exc 1st - CAC

  • Date:02/03/2014 - Judge: Zvi Kupferberg - Exc 1st - CAC

  • Date:10/10/2014 - Greece - Judge: Monika Blaha - Exc 1st - RCAC & RCACIB 

  • Date:11/10/2014 - Greece - Judge: Johan Juslin - Exc 1st - CAC & CACIB - B.O.B - 4th B.O.G

  • Date:12/10/2014 - Greece - Judge: Dagmar Klein - Exc 1st - RCAC & RCACIB 

  • Date:29/05/2015 - Judge: Mr Tim Thomas - Exc 1st - CAC - BOB - 2nd B.O.G


 

NaniWorld Siberian